Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01 Construction Of Acr At Tanua Sv Vidyamandir At Tanua Gp Under Mohanppur Dev. Block Jl No 398 Plot No 1934 Fund Ma Med
|
| Description |
01 Construction Of Acr At Tanua Sv Vidyamandir At Tanua Gp Under Mohanppur Dev. Block Jl No 398 Plot No 1934 Fund Ma Med
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_745911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-03 (01)/ PS OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 24640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANUA HIGH SCHOOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1648518 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
02 construction of acr at mohanpur usashashi balika vidyalaya at mohanpur gp under mohanppur dev. block jl no-384 plot no- 74 fund- ma med
02 construction of acr at mohanpur usashashi balika vidyalaya at mohanpur gp under mohanppur dev. block jl no-384 plot no- 74 fund- ma med
Read more03 construction of acr at siyalsai sripati nath high school at siyalsai gp under mohanppur dev. block jl no-370 plot no- 2633 fund- ma med
03 construction of acr at siyalsai sripati nath high school at siyalsai gp under mohanppur dev. block jl no-370 plot no- 2633 fund- ma med
Read more01 construction of anganwadi centre at tanua jl no 398 plot no 3310 in tanua gram panchayat
01 construction of anganwadi centre at tanua jl no 398 plot no 3310 in tanua gram panchayat
Read more05 construction of anganwadi centre at sagra awc no- 123 jl no- 406 plot no- 95 in nilda gp under mohanppur dev. block fund- ma med
05 construction of anganwadi centre at sagra awc no- 123 jl no- 406 plot no- 95 in nilda gp under mohanppur dev. block fund- ma med
Read more02 construction of concrete road from sishu vidyalaya to patnapara at uttar tanua jl no 398 in tanua gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- mplads
02 construction of concrete road from sishu vidyalaya to patnapara at uttar tanua jl no 398 in tanua gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- mplads
Read more06 construction of anganwadi centre at siyalsai awc no- 25 jl no- 370 plot no- 2511 in siyalsai gp under mohanppur dev. block fund- ma med (2)
06 construction of anganwadi centre at siyalsai awc no- 25 jl no- 370 plot no- 2511 in siyalsai gp under mohanppur dev. block fund- ma med (2)
Read more04 construction of computer room at mohanpur govt. general degree college at siyalsai gp under mohanppur dev. block fund- ma med
04 construction of computer room at mohanpur govt. general degree college at siyalsai gp under mohanppur dev. block fund- ma med
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from garara pmgsy road to tanua high school via metyna at tanua gp mitinia tania mouza mohanpur ps jl no. 414, 398, plot no. 72- 1936 in paschim medinipur district.(ac 66444451) 15th cfc - 2022-23(untied)
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d garara pmgsy road to&#x0d tanua high school via&#x0d metyna at tanua gp&#x0d mitinia tania mouza&#x0d mohanpur ps jl no.&#x0d 414, 398, plot no. 72-&#x0d 1936 in paschim&#x0d medinipur district.(ac&#x0d 66444451) 15th cfc -&#x0d 2022-23(untied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from garara pmgsy road to tanua high school via metyna at tanua gp mitinia tania mouza mohanpur ps jl no. 414, 398, plot no. 72-1936 in paschim medinipur district.(ac 66444451) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Construction of concrete road from garara pmgsy road to tanua high school via metyna at tanua gp mitinia tania mouza mohanpur ps jl no. 414, 398, plot no. 72-1936 in paschim medinipur district.(ac 66444451) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Read moreConstruction of additional classroom of gandhaberia primary school jl no 198 plot no 480 485 mouza andhere under chandrakona-i dev block under ma med fund
Construction of additional classroom of gandhaberia primary school jl no 198 plot no 480 485 mouza andhere under chandrakona -i dev block under mamed fund
Read moreof your Industry type