Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
ποΈ Invitation For Bids: Anganwadi Centre Construction π«π©βπ§βπ¦ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Construction Of An Anganwadi Centre At Tanua Jl No 398, Plot No 3310, Within The Jurisdiction Of Tanua Gram Panchayat. π Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1200 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 24250 Interested Bidders Must Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Tender Documents. The Project Aims To Provide A Safe And Conducive Environment For The Development Of Children And Women In The Community. Keywords: Construction, Anganwadi Centre, Tanua Gram Panchayat, Zilla Parishad, State Government And Ut, Bid, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01 Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Tanua Jl No 398 Plot No 3310 In Tanua Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
01 Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Tanua Jl No 398 Plot No 3310 In Tanua Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-28(01)/PS/MNP-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 24250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1532028 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read more01 construction of acr at tanua sv vidyamandir at tanua gp under mohanppur dev. block jl no-398 plot no- 1934 fund- ma med
01 construction of acr at tanua sv vidyamandir at tanua gp under mohanppur dev. block jl no-398 plot no- 1934 fund- ma med
Read more02 construction of concrete road from sishu vidyalaya to patnapara at uttar tanua jl no 398 in tanua gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- mplads
02 construction of concrete road from sishu vidyalaya to patnapara at uttar tanua jl no 398 in tanua gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- mplads
Read moreConstruction of community hall at paljagul , jl no 280, plot no 398 under pathra gp.
Construction of community hall at paljagul , jl no 280, plot no 398 under pathra gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at lataikocha (19339150520), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 1299 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at lataikocha (19339150520), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 1299 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at dhajamanipur (19339150102), jl. no.- 87, plot no.- 14 of baharamuri gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at dhajamanipur (19339150102), jl. no.- 87, plot no.- 14 of baharamuri gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at bansole (19339150519), jl. no.- 16, plot no.- 104 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at bansole (19339150519), jl. no.- 16, plot no.- 104 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at harirampur (19339150517), jl. no.- 6, plot no.- 23 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at harirampur (19339150517), jl. no.- 6, plot no.- 23 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at paira (19339150614), jl. no.- 44, plot no.- 444 of moshiara gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at paira (19339150614), jl. no.- 44, plot no.- 444 of moshiara gp
Read moreof your Industry type