Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Persentage Neoprene Rubber Gaskets 15 Nb,100 Persentage Neoprene Rubber Gaskets 25 Nb,100 Persent
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/325808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAGAN INDUSTRIES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 77080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RUB TRADE ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 77350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INDIAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 123676.10 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | JYOTHI INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 226200.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | INDIAN RUBBER PRODUCTS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 387260.80 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 447491.40 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | SHREE RUBBER WORKS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 466265.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | VERTEX RUBBER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 543980.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | K B RUBBER INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 701510.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | SPIRASEAL GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-15NB,100 Persentage NEOPRENE RUBBER GASKETS-25NB,100 Persent | 1910691.40 (Bid Price) | L10 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
100 persentage neoprene rubber gaskets-15nb,100 persentage neoprene rubber gaskets-25nb,100 persent
Read more
100 persentage neoprene gasket nb15 ash 150cl,100 persentage neoprene gasket nb25 ash 150cl,100 per
Read more
100 persentage neoprene gasket nb15 ash 150cl,100 persentage neoprene gasket nb25 ash 150cl,100 per
Read more
Neoprene rubber gaskets
Neoprene rubber gaskets for pipe coupling and buffer hopper filter bags
Read moreSet of neoprene rubber gaskets
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeoprene rubber gaskets for brake
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeoprene rubber gaskets and silicon rubber chords
Neoprene rubber gaskets and silicon rubber chords
Read moreof your Industry type