Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alcohol Isopropyl Technical,Insulation Tape Electrical Cotton Self A,Anabond Rtv Silicon Sealent No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4003462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2023 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | - | 01-10-2023 22:13:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | - | 02-10-2023 11:21:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vikrant Traders | - | 01-10-2023 22:11:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vikrant Traders | Item Categories : Alcohol isopropyl technical,Insulation tape electrical cotton self a,Anabond rtv silicon sealent no | 7465.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POOJA TRADERS | Item Categories : Alcohol isopropyl technical,Insulation tape electrical cotton self a,Anabond rtv silicon sealent no | 7760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | Item Categories : Alcohol isopropyl technical,Insulation tape electrical cotton self a,Anabond rtv silicon sealent no | 8260.00 | L3 |