Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Spring Outer For Middle Axle For Wag9 / Wap7 Locos As Per Clw Ms 3 Spec Eldobogie 004 Alt 1. And Conforming To Clw Drg.No.1209.01.115.009 Alt 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106223699 |
|
Reference Number |
26231075A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106223699/viewNitPdf_4430647.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1)primary spring outer for middle axle for wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and conforming to clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 2)primary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 & wag9 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 3)primary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 & wag9 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 locos as per clw-ms-3-spec-eldo-bogie-004-alt-1. and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag9 /wap7 locos as per clw spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for middle axle as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004. alt-1 and confirming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle for wag9 / wap7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type