Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Spring Outer For Middle Axle Of Wag9 / Wap7 Locos As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Ms/3/Spec/Eldo Bogie/004 . Alt 1 Or Latest And Conforming To Clw Drawing No.1209.01.115.009 Alt 1 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106816036 |
|
Reference Number |
29251365A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106816036/viewNitPdf_5102669.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 locos as per clw-ms-3-spec-eldo-bogie-004-alt-1. and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle for wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw-ms-3-spec-eldobogie-004-alt-1. and conforming to clwdrg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)primary spring outer for middle axle for wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and conforming to clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 2)primary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 & wag9 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 3)primary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 & wag9 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag-9/ wap-7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004, alt -2 or latest if any and confirming to clw drg. no. 1209.01.115.009, alt -2 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring of end axle for wap7 locos & primary spring outer for wag9h locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 and confirming to clw drg.no. 1209.01.115.008 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type