Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pw2/12240/23 Thevakkal Kuzhikkala Canal Bund Road Side Handrail Construction Ward 16, So 429/23 24
|
| Description |
Pw2/12240/23 Thevakkal Kuzhikkala Canal Bund Road Side Handrail&Amp#X0d
Construction Ward 16, So 429/23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so429/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021897 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
429 kokkunnu canal bund semetherry road maintance ward 4
429 kokkunnu canal bund semetherry road maintance ward 4
Read moreSo 428/23-24, ward 16 ,pw2-12243/23 azhangappadam nanimoola road tile laying-ward 16
So 428/23-24, ward 16 ,pw2-12243/23 azhangappadam nanimoola road&#x0d tile laying-ward 16
Read moreWard-07 thrikkakara municipality-fixing handrail on valyattumugal kaalamkulam canal bund road
Ward-07 thrikkakara municipality-fixing handrail on valyattumugal kaalamkulam canal bund road
Read more291/26-providing handrail for kokkunnu canal bund cemitary road ward 4
291/26-providing handrail for kokkunnu canal bund cemitary road ward 4
Read morePro no 29 manjapra g p puthen palli thattampady canal bund road handrail workward 9
Pro no 29 manjapra g p puthen palli thattampady canal bund road handrail workward 9
Read moreproject no 280/24 sastha road metalling tarring vayanashalappady ambalapparamb pvip canal bund road handrail sastha nagar road mla road eye hospital canal bund road ambalapparambu watertank road retarring in ward
Project no 280/24 sastha road metalling tarring vayanashalappady ambalapparamb pvip canal bund road handrail sastha nagar road mla road eye hospital canal bund road ambalapparambu watertank road retarring in ward
Read more125/23-millupadi sc colony canal bund side protection div 17
125/23-millupadi sc colony canal bund side protection div 17
Read more125/23-millupadi sc colony canal bund side protection div 17
125/23-millupadi sc colony canal bund side protection div 17
Read moreof your Industry type