Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 428/23 24, Ward 16 ,Pw2 12243/23 Azhangappadam Nanimoola Road Tile Laying Ward 16
|
| Description |
So 428/23 24, Ward 16 ,Pw2 12243/23 Azhangappadam Nanimoola Road&Amp#X0d
Tile Laying Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so428/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986776 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward 16 -so 560/24-25 , azhangappadam vettuvelil road retarring and side concreting
Ward 16 -so 560/24-25 , azhangappadam vettuvelil road retarring and&#x0d side concreting
Read morePw2/12240/23 thevakkal kuzhikkala canal bund road side handrail construction -ward 16, so 429/23-24
Pw2/12240/23 thevakkal kuzhikkala canal bund road side handrail&#x0d construction -ward 16, so 429/23-24
Read moreSo 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
So 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
Read moreSo 427/23-24, ward 9-ward 9 -interlock tile laying at sndp road
So 427/23-24, ward 9-ward 9 -interlock tile laying at sndp road
Read moreward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreWard 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreSo 516/24-25, thevakkal parakkattumala canalside road formation and tile laying -ward 16
So 516/24-25, thevakkal parakkattumala canalside road formation and&#x0d tile laying -ward 16
Read morePw2-7646/2-kangarappady vattapparutha sndp road laying interlock tile in ward 19
Pw2-7646/2-kangarappady vattapparutha sndp road laying interlock tile in ward 19
Read moreSo 82/24-25, ward 9- vidakuzha pipeline road tile laying
So 82/24-25, ward 9- vidakuzha pipeline road tile laying
Read moreKmc/grbu/so-16/23-24
Mfg and fitting fixing platform over screen chamber and painting metallic structure of pump with other allied works at behala flying club dps under grbu.
Read moreof your Industry type