Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Catridge Lub Oil Filter,Repair Kit Minor Clutch M Cyl,Repair Kit Minor Slave Cyl,Belt V Ribbed,Tank
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4282506
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 04, 2023 02:47
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES - 12-12-2023 11:41:07 MSE Qualified
2 GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED - 12-12-2023 11:49:21 MSE Qualified
3 TRACK TRADING ENGG - 12-12-2023 11:55:15 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CATRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER,REPAIR KIT MINOR CLUTCH M CYL,REPAIR KIT MINOR SLAVE CYL,BELT V RIBBED,TANK 19664.30 L1
2 GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CATRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER,REPAIR KIT MINOR CLUTCH M CYL,REPAIR KIT MINOR SLAVE CYL,BELT V RIBBED,TANK 23597.17 L2
3 TRACK TRADING ENGG (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CATRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER,REPAIR KIT MINOR CLUTCH M CYL,REPAIR KIT MINOR SLAVE CYL,BELT V RIBBED,TANK 28316.54 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise