Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sanitation Plan (Community Leachpit Filter Chamber) For Lwm Haraditya Under Harinkhola I Gram Panchayat.Act Id 108876677
|
| Description |
Sanitation Plan (Community Leachpit Filter Chamber) For Lwm Haraditya Under Harinkhola I Gram Panchayat.Act Id 108876677
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799823_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOOG/ARAM/H-I/005/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARADITYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775356 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community leachpit with filter chamber
Construction of community leachpit with filter chamber near saddam hossain house and others 19 nos scheme at laxmipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex of haraditya byabsaye samiti at haraditya under harinkhola - i gram panchayat in the f y-2024-25
Construction of community sanitary complex of haraditya byabsaye samiti at haraditya under harinkhola - i gram panchayat in the f y-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community leachpit one nos and filter chamber end of baraban village
Construction of community leachpit one nos and filter chamber end of baraban village
Read moreConstruction of 18 nos. silt chamber and vertical filter chamber for community of lwm project at kensily mouza
Construction of 18 nos. silt chamber and vertical filter chamber for community of lwm project at kensily mouza
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at haraditya astagrami baroary mondir plot no 25 khatian no 144 under harinkhola i gp of arambagh block
Construction of community sanitary complex at haraditya astagrami baroary mondir plot no 25 khatian no 144 under harinkhola i gp of arambagh block
Read moreConstruction of community leachpit with silt chamber and platform
Construction of community leachpit with silt chamber and platform at various villages (14 nos each estimated costs rs 45050) in bhagabanpur gp under kaliachak-iii panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of community leachpit with silt chamber and platform
Construction of community leachpit with silt chamber and platform at various villages (13 nos each estimated costs rs 45050) in birnagar-ii gp under kaliachak-iii panchayat samiti.
Read more4 no vertical filter chamber 3 nos modular leachpit
4 no vertical filter chamber 3 nos modular leachpit
Read moreof your Industry type