Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bdo/Nandigram I/Nit 12/23 24, Sl1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Room (Acr) Additional Girl Toilets And Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed At Sonachura Jalpai State Plan Primary School Under Nandigram I Block Under Ridf Xxix Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 43750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the BDO Nandigram-I Dev. Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreBdo /nandigram-i/nit-14/ 23-24 sl-01
Construction of a concrete road from manoranjan duary house to bimal duary house at mouza-debipur , at haripur gp under nandigram 1 panchayat samity, jl no-145 and plot no-751-757
Read moreBdo/nandigram-i/nit-03/3rd call/23-24 sl no 04
Repairing of class room at battala km pry school
Read moreBdo/nandigram-i/nit-01/24-25 sl 02
Construction of boundary wall in respect of daudpur sikshasadan hs
Read moreBdo/nandigram-i/nit-03/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of bituminous road at mouza gokulnagar jl no 241 from dhalai road madan mandal house towards had road somnath majee house at gokulnagar gram panchayat under nandigram-i development block (phase-i)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-23/ 2nd_call/23-24
Construction of toilet with soakpit at gangra samabay samity ltd j l no 250 plot no 1149 at sonachura gp.
Read more46/mame/bdo/panchla/23-24,sl1
Construction of 1 no additional classroom at panchla azeem moazzam high school under mame scheme under panchla dev block
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-23/ 2nd_call/23-24, sl-3
Construction of drain with soakpit from jana para to santosh das house j l no 219 at daudpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type