Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 218 (I) Construction Of Covered Drain At Alupatty, Ward No. 1 , (Ii) Construction Of Kalyan Nagar Main Road, Ward No. 6 8 ( From Ch 0.00 M To 400.00 M) (Iii) Construction Of Seuj Nagar Bye Lane No 1, Ward No. 6 ( From Ch 0.00 M To
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 218 (I) Construction Of Covered Drain At Alupatty, Ward No. 1 , (Ii) Construction Of Kalyan Nagar Main Road, Ward No. 6 8 ( From Ch 0.00 M To 400.00 M) (Iii) Construction Of Seuj Nagar Bye Lane No 1, Ward No. 6 ( From Ch 0.00 M To
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_32885_65
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16
Tender Fee 2740
EMD 2.74 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.