Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Alert: Jebivak Make Water Ring Vacuum Mopping Pump Spares 🛠️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Pmo, Is Seeking Bids For Spare Parts For Jebivak Make Water Ring Vacuum Mopping Pumps, Model No. Wr 300, Including Hexagonal Bolts For Pressure Vessels. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 9:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Required Components. Proposals Should Meet The Stringent Quality Standards Set Forth By The Department. Keywords: Jebivak Make, Water Ring Vacuum Mopping Pump, Spares, Hexagonal Bolts, Pressure Vessels, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares For Jebivak Make Water Ring Vacuum Mopping Pump Model No Wr 300,Hexagonal Bolts For Pressur
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4811475 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2024
Expired 866 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Spares for jebivak make water ring vacuum mopping pump model no- wr-300,hexagonal bolts for pressur
Read more
Vacuum guage,o ring set spares for oil fiter machine,filter press paper set 300 mm,preliminary filt
Read more
Water ring seal type kakati make kvm-300/equivalent vacuum pump
Water ring seal type kakati make kvm-300/equivalent vacuum pump
Read moreLiquid ring vacuum pump,mandatory spares,commissioning assistance (weekday),commissioning assistanc
Read more
Liquid ring vacuum pump,mandatory spares,commissioning assistance weekday,commissioning assistance
Read more
Seal ring for mech seal for vacuum mopping pump, make eagle burgmann india pvt ltd (bid item no. 1)
Read more
Supply of water ring seal type kakati make kvm-300/equivalent vacuum pump
Supply of water ring seal type kakati make kvm-300/equivalent vacuum pump
Read moreSupply of water ring seal type kakati make kvm-300/equivalent vacuum pump
Supply of water ring seal type kakati make kvm-300/equivalent vacuum pump
Read moreof your Industry type