Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter,Fuel Filter Main,Water Seperator Fuel Filter,Fan Belt,V Pump Belt,Air Filter,Oil Filter,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4593654 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AM MOTORS | - | 24-02-2024 00:17:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Anamitra enterprises | - | 23-02-2024 22:54:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 23:08:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises | Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter Main,Water Seperator Fuel Filter,Fan Belt,V Pump Belt,Air Filter,Oil Filter, | 93036.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter Main,Water Seperator Fuel Filter,Fan Belt,V Pump Belt,Air Filter,Oil Filter, | 98350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AM MOTORS | Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter Main,Water Seperator Fuel Filter,Fan Belt,V Pump Belt,Air Filter,Oil Filter, | 103383.00 | L3 |
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreOil filter,fan belt,fan belt,fuel pipe,air filter,air filter,fuel filter,fuel pump,fuel pipe,oil fi
Read more
Air filter,fuel filter,oil filter,fuel filter,oil filter,air filter,fan belt,oil pump,fuel pipe,spa
Read more
Fuel filter,fan belt,air cleaner,oil filter,oil filter,fan belt,air cleaner,fuel filter,fuel filter
Read more
Fuel filter,fan belt,air cleaner,oil filter,oil filter,fan belt,air cleaner,fuel filter,fuel filter
Read more
Fan belt,fuel pump,fuel feed pump assembly,oil filter,air filter,feed pump,fuel pipe 19x19,fan belt
Read more
of your Industry type