Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Brush 4 Inch Chuna,Black Paint,Red Paint,White Paint,Paint Blue,Chuna,Geru,Plastic Pipe 4 Inc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201260 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 04-01-2024 13:04:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL MILITARY STORE | - | 04-01-2024 13:27:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-01-2024 13:14:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Paint Brush 4 Inch Chuna,Black Paint,Red Paint,White Paint,Paint Blue,Chuna,Geru,Plastic Pipe 4 Inc | 26820.50 | L1 |
| 2 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Paint Brush 4 Inch Chuna,Black Paint,Red Paint,White Paint,Paint Blue,Chuna,Geru,Plastic Pipe 4 Inc | 30270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL MILITARY STORE | Item Categories : Paint Brush 4 Inch Chuna,Black Paint,Red Paint,White Paint,Paint Blue,Chuna,Geru,Plastic Pipe 4 Inc | 33690.00 | L3 |