Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf, B 5 A03301
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3572027 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADHI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 16:25:23 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jaina Packers | - | 23-06-2023 14:02:29 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANOJ MOTOR CO. | - | 20-06-2023 14:09:35 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Paras Auto Industries | - | 22-06-2023 14:43:11 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHEELA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 17:10:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paras Auto Industries(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF, B-5A03301 | 538380.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AADHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF, B-5A03301 | 560790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHEELA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF, B-5A03301 | 588600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Jaina Packers (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF, B-5A03301 | 596700.00 | L4 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreWelcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreProvn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreof your Industry type