Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Rennovation Of Block Panchayath Office In Ward Iv Of Muthukulam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Rennovation Of Block Panchayath Office In Ward Iv Of Muthukulam Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598534_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/MKL/IPHASE |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Subdivision, Muthukulam block Panchayat, Al |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Annual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Read moreRetender_ annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-2023 muthukulam block arattupuzha grama panchayath anganavadi no.33 rennovation ward 2-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-23 muthukulam division completion of electrification plumbing other construct
Building
Read morePro.no 258 panchayath office rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no 258 panchayath office rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreGrama panchayath office well rennovation
K o t t a t h a r a&#x0d gp/pr.no.194/2023-2024-grama&#x0d panchayath office well&#x0d rennovation/df(cfc tied)/500000
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.22/2023 gramapanchayath office rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.22/2023 gramapanchayath office rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-muthukulam block panchayath 2023-24 kolasseri kuttiyil lakshamveedu colony drain construction in ward 8-krishnapuram grama panchayath(proj 93/23-24)
Annual plan-muthukulam block panchayath 2023-24 kolasseri kuttiyil lakshamveedu colony drain construction in ward 8-krishnapuram grama panchayath(proj 93/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy block 2023-24- rennovation of toilet in block panchayath office-general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy block 2023-24-&#x0d rennovation of toilet in block panchayath&#x0d office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthukulam block panchayat 2024-25 pallimukku -public market road tarring at muthukulam grama panchayat
Annual plan-muthukulam block panchayat 2024-25 pallimukku -public market road tarring at muthukulam grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkode grama panchayath 2023-24 kakkuttippadi road rennovation in ward 3 (pro no212)
Annual plan-thazhekkode grama panchayath 2023-24 kakkuttippadi road rennovation in ward 3 (pro no212)
Read moreof your Industry type