Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Cweafj 14/2025 26 Provn Of Gdcc Complex And Allied Works For Ipss At Af Stn Jammu Under Ge Af Jammu.
|
| Description |
Ca No Cweafj 14/2025 26 Provn Of Gdcc Complex And Allied Works For Ipss At Af Stn Jammu Under Ge Af Jammu.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_720321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO CWEAF-14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806430 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreProvn of gdcc complex and allied works for ipss at af stn jammu under ge (af) jammu
Provn of gdcc complex and allied works for ipss at af stn jammu under ge (af) jammu
Read moreProvn of gdcc room alongwith allied amenities at af stn bagdogra.
Provn of gdcc room alongwith allied amenities at af stn bagdogra.
Read moreAddn/ altn to gdcc/ ipss setup and provn of timer for security lights at af stn awantipur
Addn/ altn to gdcc/ ipss setup and provn of timer for security lights at af stn awantipur
Read moreProvn of gdcc building at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Provn of gdcc building at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreProvn of voltage stablizers and allied work services for ipss project at af stn naliy
Provn of voltage stablizers and allied work services for ipss project at af stn naliy
Read moreProvn of voltage stablizers and allied work services for ipss project at af stn naliya
Provn of voltage stablizers and allied work services for ipss project at af stn naliya
Read moreCa no cweafj-15/2025-26 provn of unit run canteen at 41 weu af stn pathankot under ge af pathankot
Ca no cweafj-15/2025-26 provn of unit run canteen at 41 weu af stn pathankot under ge af pathankot
Read moreProvn of ac for gdcc and spl rep of traffic light at af stn gorakhpur
Provn of ac for gdcc and spl rep of traffic light at af stn gorakhpur
Read moreProvn of operational complex and allied works services for alpha squardron at af stn bareilly
Provn of operational complex and allied works services for alpha squardron at af stn bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type