Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flag,National Flag,Table Cloth 6 X4,Net Camouflage 50 X50q Ft,Instant Geyser 3 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4454270 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 01:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISMA SPORTS | - | 17-01-2024 14:57:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DINKAL ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 21:23:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 21:54:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISMA SPORTS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flag,National Flag,Table Cloth 6X4,Net Camouflage 50X50qFt,Instant Geyser 3 Ltr | 39994.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DINKAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flag,National Flag,Table Cloth 6X4,Net Camouflage 50X50qFt,Instant Geyser 3 Ltr | 41400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flag,National Flag,Table Cloth 6X4,Net Camouflage 50X50qFt,Instant Geyser 3 Ltr | 41500.00 | L3 |