Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 0.433 Kv, 3 Phase, Aluminium Wound, Distribution Transformers 100 Kva, Star 1, Energy Efficiency Level I, Along With Meter And Protection Box Unit
|
| Description |
11 0.433 Kv, 3 Phase, Aluminium Wound, Distribution Transformers 100 Kva, Star 1, Energy Efficiency Level I, Along With Meter And Protection Box Unit
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_370009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 1958 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.84 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
11_0.433 kv 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers 40 kva star_1 energy efficiency level_i along with meter and protection box unit
11_0.433 kv 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers 40 kva star_1 energy efficiency level_i along with meter and protection box unit
Read more160 kva, 11_0.433 kv, star1, energy efficiency level_i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers
160 kva, 11_0.433 kv, star1, energy efficiency level_i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers
Read more11_0.433 kv, 63 kva, star 1, energy efficiency level i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers along with meter and protection box unit_earlier energy efficient level_2
11_0.433 kv, 63 kva, star 1, energy efficiency level i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers along with meter and protection box unit_earlier energy efficient level_2
Read more11_0.433 kv, 63 kva, star 1, eel1, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers along with meter and protection box unit ae per tn1978
11_0.433 kv, 63 kva, star 1, eel1, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers along with meter and protection box unit ae per tn1978
Read more16 kva, 11_0.433 kv, aluminium wound eel_1 is_1180_1_2014_4 amendment star_1 rating completely self protected _csp_ distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
16 kva, 11_0.433 kv, aluminium wound eel_1 is_1180_1_2014_4 amendment star_1 rating completely self protected _csp_ distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreTransformers 63 kva, star-1, energy efficiency level-i, along with meter and protection box unit
Transformers 63 kva, star-1, energy efficiency level-i, along with meter and protection box unit
Read more11_0.433 kv, 160 kva, aluminium wound three star rating distribution transformers of rating 160 kva with crgo stack/wound_amorphous core_eel1_star1 distribution transformers tn1987
11_0.433 kv, 160 kva, aluminium wound three star rating distribution transformers of rating 160 kva with crgo stack/wound_amorphous core_eel1_star1 distribution transformers tn1987
Read more11/0.433 kv, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers 100 kva, star-1, energy efficiency level-i
11/0.433 kv, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers 100 kva, star-1, energy efficiency level-i
Read more25 kva 11_0.433 kv aluminium wound eel_1 star 1 rating completely self protected _csp_ distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box.
25 kva 11_0.433 kv aluminium wound eel_1 star 1 rating completely self protected _csp_ distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box.
Read more11kv /433-250,25kva three phase csp sealed type aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2(star-2)
11kv /433-250,25kva three phase csp sealed type aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2(star-2)
Read moreof your Industry type