Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
500 Kva 11 0.433 Kv Eel 1 3 Phase Copper Wound, Distribution Transformer
|
| Description |
500 Kva 11 0.433 Kv Eel 1 3 Phase Copper Wound, Distribution Transformer
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JdVVN_478647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN_2047 |
| Tender Fee | 5450 |
| EMD | 3.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur Discom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=855274 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more500 kva, 11/.433 kv copper wound transformer star delta.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more160 kva, 11_0.433 kv, star1, energy efficiency level_i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers
160 kva, 11_0.433 kv, star1, energy efficiency level_i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers
Read more11_0.433 kv, 500 kva rating outdoor type copper wound three phase distribution transformers, star1 eel1 is 1180_1 2014_4 amendment star1 earlier eel2 against tn1988
11_0.433 kv, 500 kva rating outdoor type copper wound three phase distribution transformers, star1 eel1 is 1180_1 2014_4 amendment star1 earlier eel2 against tn1988
Read moreThree phase 11/0.415kv, 500 kva, onan cooled, oil immersed copper wound distribution transformer
Read more
100 kva, 11/0.415 kv, three phase, 50 hz, copper wound outdoor type distribution transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more400 kva copper wound distribution transformer
400 kva copper wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.250 kv, single phase 10 kva, aluminium wound distribution transformer
11/0.250 kv, single phase 10 kva, aluminium wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.250 kv, single phase 10 kva, aluminium wound distribution transformer
11/0.250 kv, single phase 10 kva, aluminium wound distribution transformer
Read moreof your Industry type