Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cup Set,Big Unit Citation Steel,Flex With Frame 8 By 6.5,Unit Citation Print 20 By 30,Steel Citatio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3597268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Entire GeM Solutions | - | 29-06-2023 23:46:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 23:37:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ram enterprises | - | 29-06-2023 23:30:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | - | 29-06-2023 23:42:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ram enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cup set,Big Unit Citation Steel,Flex with frame 8 by 6.5,Unit citation print 20 by 30,Steel citatio | 77590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cup set,Big Unit Citation Steel,Flex with frame 8 by 6.5,Unit citation print 20 by 30,Steel citatio | 88934.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YUVRAJ TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cup set,Big Unit Citation Steel,Flex with frame 8 by 6.5,Unit citation print 20 by 30,Steel citatio | 94912.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Entire GeM Solutions | Item Categories : Cup set,Big Unit Citation Steel,Flex with frame 8 by 6.5,Unit citation print 20 by 30,Steel citatio | 104653.00 | L4 |