Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eternity Le Card Slt 48,Antena Leo,Bty For Hhmd,Rf Cable Positive,Rf Cable Negative
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5663471 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JK HEAVY GARAGES | - | 26-12-2024 12:29:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN ENGG. WORKS | - | 26-12-2024 12:31:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIB ENTERPRISES | - | 26-12-2024 12:36:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN ENGG. WORKS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY LE CARD SLT 48,ANTENA LEO,BTY FOR HHMD,RF CABLE POSITIVE,RF CABLE NEGATIVE | 149783.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAHIB ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY LE CARD SLT 48,ANTENA LEO,BTY FOR HHMD,RF CABLE POSITIVE,RF CABLE NEGATIVE | 155870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JK HEAVY GARAGES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY LE CARD SLT 48,ANTENA LEO,BTY FOR HHMD,RF CABLE POSITIVE,RF CABLE NEGATIVE | 168061.00 | L3 |