Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hru Leo,Antena For Libra,Charger For Lio Bty With Cable,Bty For Libra,Aqua Antena Connector,Rf Cabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4438310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARFHA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 22:48:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JALAL ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 22:28:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JANY ENTERPRISES | - | 14-01-2024 09:26:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNNY TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 19:43:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JALAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HRU LEO,ANTENA FOR LIBRA,CHARGER FOR LIO BTY WITH CABLE,BTY FOR LIBRA,AQUA ANTENA CONNECTOR,RF CABL | 182250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARFHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HRU LEO,ANTENA FOR LIBRA,CHARGER FOR LIO BTY WITH CABLE,BTY FOR LIBRA,AQUA ANTENA CONNECTOR,RF CABL | 186923.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JANY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HRU LEO,ANTENA FOR LIBRA,CHARGER FOR LIO BTY WITH CABLE,BTY FOR LIBRA,AQUA ANTENA CONNECTOR,RF CABL | 188063.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SUNNY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HRU LEO,ANTENA FOR LIBRA,CHARGER FOR LIO BTY WITH CABLE,BTY FOR LIBRA,AQUA ANTENA CONNECTOR,RF CABL | 192823.00 | L4 |