Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Damage And Restoration Of Bhabanipur To Durlavpur Handed Over Pmgsy Road (L 4.095 Km) Under Kathalia R D Block Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Sub Division Pwd(rb) During The Fy 2024 25 (Link No. L038 Package No Tr 01 52)
|
| Description |
Sh Grouting Patch Metaling Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat Road Side Drain And Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_55637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
125/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56533 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from bhabanipur to durlavpur(link no. 038) (l- 4.095 km, pr-2.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read more4. pr of pmgsy handed over road from nh44 to kangaltila (l038) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
4. pr of pmgsy handed over road from nh44 to kangaltila (l038) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read moreFdr/restoration of pmgsy handed over road from kathalia to khadyakhala(l-2.595 km)(link no-l028 package no-tr-01-117) under kathalia r.d. block under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(rb) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Patch wbm-ii, wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, cc block pitching, pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road from nidaya to bhabanipur (l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read moreDevelopment of pmgsy handed over road (link no-l037) from (nidaya tindepha trijuction) bhabanipur to manuartilla (l 2.417 km) ch. from 0.00 km to 1.217 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh grouting carpeting with sand seal coat road side pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of pmgsy handed over road (link no-l037) from (nidaya tindepha trijunction) bhabanipur to manuartilla (l - 2.417 km), ch. from 1.217 km to 2.417 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh grouting carpeting with sand seal coat toe wall and other allied works
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreFdr / restoration of pmgsy handed over road from barnarayan to thambamura (link no-024) l- 5.32 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm-3, carpeting with sand seal coat, rcc toe wall, cc block pitching, rcc pucca drain, v-shape pucca drain etc. other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type