Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 218/23 24 Puthiyiruthi Ajmeer Nagar Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 218/23 24 Puthiyiruthi&Amp#X0d
Ajmeer Nagar Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/PDP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMPADAPPU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025981 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 70/23-24 kallappallyrengathumala road maintanancegeneral civil work
Annual plan 70/23-24 kallappallyrengathumala road maintanancegeneral civil work work
Read moreAnnual plan-040/23-24-arakkalpadi puthiyiruthi road maintenance
Arakkalpadi puthiyiruthi road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p no 124/24-kundangaraduka anganwady maintanancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p no 124/24-kundangaraduka anganwady maintanancegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayor bhavan roof repairing 1876 - 2023/2024-mayor bhavan maintanancegeneral civil work
Mayor bhavan roof repairing
Read moreAnnual plan- parking facilities in kallara market-218/24-general civil work
Annual plan- parking facilities in kallara market-218/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayor bhavan roof repairing 1876 - 2023/2024-mayor bhavan maintanancegeneral civil work retender
Mayor bhavan roof repairing &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-218/24-puduppadi gp - kavumpuram pullumala road retarring.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24,kmrgp -installation of bottle booth-general civil work
Annual plan-218/2023-24,kmrgp -installation of bottle booth-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-arakkalpadi puthiyiruthi drainage construction, ward 2,perumpadappu gp, perumpadappu bp
Annual plan 2023-24-arakkalpadi puthiyiruthi drainage construction, ward 2,perumpadappu gp, perumpadappu bp
Read moreof your Industry type