Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eqpt Operating Procedure Coloured Charts Rdr Flycatcher,Eqpt Operating Procedure Coloured Charts Rd
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5247373
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 03, 2024 23:50
End Date
Expired 24/08/2024

Expired 743 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES - 19-08-2024 14:50:30 MSE Qualified
2 RAJESH BOOK DEPOT - 19-08-2024 14:04:47 MSE Qualified
3 Shri Balaji Enterprises - 20-08-2024 12:20:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Eqpt Operating procedure coloured charts Rdr Flycatcher,Eqpt Operating procedure coloured charts Rd 49866.00 L1
2 RAJESH BOOK DEPOT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Eqpt Operating procedure coloured charts Rdr Flycatcher,Eqpt Operating procedure coloured charts Rd 52226.00 L2
3 Shri Balaji Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Eqpt Operating procedure coloured charts Rdr Flycatcher,Eqpt Operating procedure coloured charts Rd 53242.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise