Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rhm24 R7132 Pr. Gauge, 0 7 Kg/Cm2 F/ Afr,Rhm24 R7132 Positioner Pr Gauge, 1/8 In, Npt, 0 7 Kg/Cm2,Rhm
Description
Organisation INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6128690
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 09, 2025 21:59
End Date
Expired 23/04/2025

Expired 499 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Swagata Mondal
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation: Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise