Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mobile Deposition Locker,Revolving Chair,Tiffin Carrier,Hot Case,Wall Mounted Fan,Wall Panel
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4631167
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 17:14
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A B CORPORATION - 22-02-2024 18:40:39 N/A Qualified
2 Krish Enterprise - 23-02-2024 16:35:27 MSE Qualified
3 OJAS EARTH - 24-02-2024 08:51:15 N/A Qualified
4 SIGMA INCORPORATED - 23-02-2024 10:29:54 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 A B CORPORATION Item Categories : Mobile deposition locker,Revolving Chair,Tiffin Carrier,Hot case,Wall mounted fan,Wall panel 253090.00 L1
2 SIGMA INCORPORATED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mobile deposition locker,Revolving Chair,Tiffin Carrier,Hot case,Wall mounted fan,Wall panel 259170.00 L2
3 OJAS EARTH Item Categories : Mobile deposition locker,Revolving Chair,Tiffin Carrier,Hot case,Wall mounted fan,Wall panel 260239.00 L3
4 Krish Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mobile deposition locker,Revolving Chair,Tiffin Carrier,Hot case,Wall mounted fan,Wall panel 261590.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise