Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dinning Table,Tiffin Hot Case,Garden Chair,Garden Table,Wall Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5244027 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAH TRADERS | - | 22-08-2024 20:58:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 22-08-2024 19:30:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | R I ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2024 17:50:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 20:12:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dinning Table,Tiffin Hot Case,Garden Chair,Garden Table,Wall Fan | 166650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAH TRADERS | Item Categories : Dinning Table,Tiffin Hot Case,Garden Chair,Garden Table,Wall Fan | 200000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R I ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dinning Table,Tiffin Hot Case,Garden Chair,Garden Table,Wall Fan | 211500.00 | L3 |
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreMobile deposition locker,revolving chair,tiffin carrier,hot case,wall mounted fan,wall panel
Read more
Hot case roll,hot case 4 container,ro water purifier,office revolving chair,plastic dinning table,p
Read more
Hot case tiffin large,heat pillar,presentor logitech,revolving chair without handle,executive table
Read more
Kesorol hot case,bowel with cover,water bottle steel,tiffin with hot case,table flower medium,table
Read more
of your Industry type