Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Slab, Block, Parking And G.I. Dom At Primary Helth Center Parite, Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Repairs To Slab, Block, Parking And G.I. Dom At Primary Helth Center Parite, Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1034044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Repairs to Slab, Block, Parking and G.I. Dom at Pr |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808058 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) concreting at primary helth center at bavi, taluka madha distsolapur 2) 2) repairs of delevery room, plunbing fitting construction of new meeting hall at primary helth center at upalai (bu), taluka madha dist solapur
1) concreting at primary helth center at bavi, taluka madha distsolapur 2) 2) repairs of delevery room, plunbing fitting construction of new meeting hall at primary helth center at upalai (bu), taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreConcreting internal roads construction of compound wall at primary helth center at mhaisagaon, taluka madha dist solapur
Concreting internal roads construction of compound wall at primary helth center at mhaisagaon, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreSolid liquid waste mangement proposal at parite tal madha
Solid liquid waste mangement proposal at parite tal madha
Read moreConstruction of primary helth sub centre building at- wadasinge , tal- madha , dist - solapur. dist solapur
Construction of primary helth sub centre building at- wadasinge , tal- madha , dist - solapur. dist solapur
Read moreRepairs to primary helth center quarters, drainage at phc modanimb, taluka madha, dist solapur
Repairs to primary helth center quarters, drainage at phc modanimb, taluka madha, dist solapur
Read moreRepairs to vyapari gale at parite taluka-madha, dist-solapur
Repairs to vyapari gale at parite taluka-madha, dist-solapur
Read moreRepairs to primary school building at bembale , taluka madha dist solapur
Repairs to primary school building at bembale , taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreMajor repair work for 01 room at zpps parite 2023-24 at- parite taluka- madha dist - solapur
Major repair work for 01 room at zpps parite 2023-24 at- parite taluka- madha dist - solapur
Read moreImprovements to road from parite ahergaon to nh-9 road odr-19 ch. 0/00 to 4/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from parite ahergaon to nh-9 road odr-19 ch. 0/00 to 4/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to road from parite ahergaon to nh-9 road odr-19 ch. 0/00 to 5/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from parite ahergaon to nh-9 road odr-19 ch. 0/00 to 5/00, taluka madha distsolapur
Read moreof your Industry type