Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.L.D.C.No/Smii/ P10/ 586/2025 Supply Of 5000 Nos Of 2.5 Mfd Condenser Required For Maintenance Of Office Buildings Of Greater Chennai Corporation Schools Hospitals Etc In All Zones
|
| Description |
Supply Of 5000 Nos Of 2.5 Mfd Condenser Required For Maintenance Of Office Buildings Of Greater Chennai Corporation Schools Hospitals Etc In All Zones
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_529540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.L.D.C.NO/SMII/ P10/ 586/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=630519 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /78/ 2026 supply of 5000 nos of 2.5 mfd condenser required for maintenance of office buildings of greater chennai corporation schools hospitals etc in all zones
E.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /78/ 2026 &#x0d supply of 5000 nos of 2.5 mfd condenser required for maintenance of office buildings of greater chennai corporation schools hospitals etc in all zones &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSupply of 5000 nos of 2.5 mfd condenser required for maintenance of office buildings of greater chennai corporation schools hospitals etc in all zones
Supply of 5000 nos of 2.5 mfd condenser required for maintenance of office buildings of greater chennai corporation schools hospitals etc in all zones &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/smii/ p10/640/2025 supply of 2500 nos. of 4 feet retrofit tl patty (without lamp) required for maintenance of lights in all corporation buildings schools and hospitals etc in all zones
Supply of 2500 nos. of 4 feet retrofit tl patty (without lamp) required for maintenance of lights in all corporation buildings schools and hospitals etc in all zones
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/76/2026 supply of 1000 nos. of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of streetlight pillar boxes in zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/76/2026 supply of 1000 nos. of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of streetlight pillar boxes in zones 1 to 15
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/3707/2025 supply and installation of 43nos. of automatic bell management system with 12 inches gong bell in gcc schools of zones 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 - phase 2
E.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/3707/2025 supply and installation of 43nos. of automatic bell management system with 12 inches gong bell in gcc schools of zones 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 - phase 2
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/smii/ p10/4140/2023 supply of 5000 mtrs of 3 x 25 sq mm pvc aluminium ug cable, 5000 mtrs of 2 x 25 sq mm pvc aluminium ug cable and 1800 mtrs of 4x16 sqmm pvc alu ug cable required for maintenance of street lights for all zones
Supply of 5000 mtrs of 3 and half x 25 sq mm pvc aluminium ug cable, 5000 mtrs of 2 x 25 sq mm pvc aluminium ug cable and 1800 mtrs of 4 x 16 sq mm pvc aluminium ug cable required for maintenance of street lights for all zones
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026 supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones
E.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026&#x0d supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no./smii/p10/4963/2025 hiring of 4 nos. of ac vehicles for the use of inspection work of aees of zones 6,7,8 and 10 of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year or 365 days on contract basis
E.l.d.c.no./smii/p10/4963/2025 hiring of 4 nos. of ac vehicles for the use of inspection work of aees of zones 6,7,8 and 10 of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year or 365 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 &#x0d supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417/2025 supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417/2025&#x0d supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type