Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pcc Road Repairing Near Shyamali Mondal House To Lt. Anukul Majee House At Dhancheberia Sansad Xv Id No 117304267
Description
Construction Of Pcc Road Repairing Near Shyamali Mondal House To Lt. Anukul Majee House At Dhancheberia Sansad Xv Id No 117304267
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_891824_4
Reference
Number
SGP/15thFC(Un Tide)/07/2025
Tender Fee 250
EMD 1900
Tender Value -
Place SATGACHIA GP AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011781

Start Date August 19, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 367 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.