Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptt Mic, Part No: Pan 1424/00,Mcb, Part No; 415 V, 4 Pole, 32 A (Schneider),Window Wiper Solenoid Val
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/519946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ptt mic, part no: pan-1424/00,mcb, part no; 415v, 4 pole, 32a (schneider),window wiper solenoid val
Read more
Mb sre mic (part no. pan-1424/00),microphone (part no. r5200009) , 500ohm,speaker (part no. 600w rm
Read more
Change over switch 63a and 415v,mcb 63a and 415v 4 pole with box,mcb 32a 2 pole with box,mcb 32a si
Read more
Breaker 250 amp (part no. - dn2-250d),mic (make: -phi audiocom/ part no. - pan-1424/00),flow switch
Read more
1 pole 415v ac 16a mcb,2 pole 415v ac 32a mcb,3 pole 415v ac 10a mcb 7 point 5ka,3 pole 415v ac 16a
Read more
4p 63a 10ka mcb make egrand siemens l and t ge schneider,32a 3p mcb legrand make cat 6032 88,mcb 2p
Read more
Contactor coil with working voltage of 415v of schneider part no: lx1fl415
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSchneider make 400a, 4p, 415v ac, 36ka, mccb (part no. lv432677) with direct rotary handle (part no
Read more
Schneider make 400a, 4p, 415v ac, 36ka, mccb (part no. lv432677) with direct rotary handle (part no
Read more
32a rated current, mcb (miniature circuit breaker) , having double pole with two protective poles, c - series, suitable for 415v ac, 50hz,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type