Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inductively Coupled Plasma Optical Emission Spectrometer (Icp Oes)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | SKUAST Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933235 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 100 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Tanveer Ahmad
Department:
Skuast Kashmir
Organisation:
Skuastkashmir
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AL-QASIM BUSINESS CHAMBERS | Make : PERKIN ELMER Model : AVO 220 MAX Title : Inductively Coupled Plasma Optical Emission Spectrometer | 17-09-2023 14:45:16 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : ICPOES-3500 Title : ICPOES-3500 | 16-09-2023 14:58:42 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 3 | INVENTIS TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Analytik Jena Model : PlasmaQuant 9100 Title : Inductively Coupled Plasma Optical Emission Spectrometer | 18-09-2023 15:55:30 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | National consumers cooperative marketing limited | Make : SKYRAY INSTRUMENTS Model : 1CP3000 Title : ICP OES | 17-09-2023 16:38:08 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type