Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wd Hdd 1 Tb,H61 Mother Board,H81 Mother Board,Cpu Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3653572 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIAN E COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-07-2023 17:16:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT | - | 14-07-2023 19:57:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 15-07-2023 20:09:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KUSH INTERNATIONAL | - | 14-07-2023 13:57:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | prabhjottradingcompany | - | 14-07-2023 19:28:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 20:14:04 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT(MII) | Item Categories : WD HDD 1TB,H61 MOTHER BOARD,H81 MOTHER BOARD,CPU FAN | 18900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | prabhjottradingcompany (MII) | Item Categories : WD HDD 1TB,H61 MOTHER BOARD,H81 MOTHER BOARD,CPU FAN | 22700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : WD HDD 1TB,H61 MOTHER BOARD,H81 MOTHER BOARD,CPU FAN | 23080.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WD HDD 1TB,H61 MOTHER BOARD,H81 MOTHER BOARD,CPU FAN | 25850.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ASHIAN E COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WD HDD 1TB,H61 MOTHER BOARD,H81 MOTHER BOARD,CPU FAN | 32200.00 | L5 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type