Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Cover Frame 3 Module With Steel Plate Ssk 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Cover Frame 3 Module With Steel Plate Ssk. 🏗️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Cover Frame, Steel Plate Ssk, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Tender, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Frame 3 Module With Steel Plate Ssk
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106342353 |
|
Reference Number |
LT245569 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106342353/viewNitPdf_4566492.pdf |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreSelection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreHard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type