Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services 200130977 Deployment Of Jcb And Tractortrolley For Removal Breaking And S
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4570001
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 03, 2024 18:19
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Neha Kansal
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 C K ENTERPRISES 13-02-2024 12:51:03 MSE Qualified
2 DEVRAM BIRLE 13-02-2024 12:08:13 MSE Qualified
3 DUSHYANT KUMAR AND COMPANY 12-02-2024 18:28:01 MSE Qualified
4 JAY AMBE CONSTRUCTION 13-02-2024 10:33:15 MSE Qualified
5 M/S. AYAN ENGINEERING WORKS 03-02-2024 17:17:47 MSE Qualified
6 maa enterprises 12-02-2024 21:10:59 MSE Qualified
7 MOHD AMIR HUSSAIN 13-02-2024 12:49:22 MSE Qualified
8 SHIVAJI CHHALOTRA 13-02-2024 10:00:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ****** Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - 200130977 DEPLOYMENT OF JCB AND TRACTORTROLLEY FOR REMOVAL BREAKING AND S - L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise