Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening From Intermediate Lane To Four Lane With Paved Shoulder And Improvements In Km 19/6 21/700 Of Mangalampettai Elavanasurkottai Road Including Reconstruction Of Culverts And Construction Of Drain
|
| Description |
Widening From Intermediate Lane To Four Lane With Paved Shoulder And Improvements In Km 19/6 21/700 Of Mangalampettai Elavanasurkottai Road Including Reconstruction Of Culverts And Construction Of Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_333964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No 04 2023 24 HDO Dt 27 06 23 KKI |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length 30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for widening strengthening/reconstruction to intermediate lane,2-lane,2-lane with paved shoulder configuration road for pandripani (nh143) to jaldega via gutbahar, lomboi,gangutoli road
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for widening strengthening/reconstruction to intermediate lane,2-lane,2-lane with paved shoulder configuration road for pandripani (nh143) to jaldega via gutbahar, lomboi,gangutoli road
Read moreConstruction supervision consultancy services for widening, strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Construction supervision consultancy services for widening, strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreWidening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane and strengthening including construction of retaining wall, drain and reconstruction of culverts at km 7/0 - 9/0 of varanasi-kanyakumari road (abandoned nh 7) (madurai-thirumangalam stretch) shu 101
Widening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane and strengthening including construction of retaining wall, drain and reconstruction of culverts at km 7/0 - 9/0 of varanasi-kanyakumari road (abandoned nh 7) (madurai-thirumangalam stretch) shu 101
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0-9/0 of chettichattram -silvarpatti road including reconstruction of box culverts at and construction of retaining wall
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0-9/0 of chettichattram -silvarpatti road including reconstruction of box culverts at and construction of retaining wall
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreWidening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder km 81/300 - 110/700 of nh-81 and strengthening from km 81/300 - 86/500 and km 87/600 - 96/300 of nh-81 on epc mode in the state of tamil nadu
Widening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder km 81/300 - 110/700 of nh-81 and strengthening from km 81/300 - 86/500 and km 87/600 - 96/300 of nh-81 on epc mode in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bansi nandaur khalilabad (s.h.-88) ch. 17.000 to 28.870 (two lane with paved shoulder) road
Widening and strengthening of bansi nandaur khalilabad (s.h.-88) ch. 17.000 to 28.870 (two lane with paved shoulder) road
Read moreof your Industry type