Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Permanent Bridge Over Kalacherra On The Simna Di Road At Mantala Ch.1.00 Km. (Job No. Tp/Com/172/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Permanent Bridge Over Kalacherra On The Simna Di Road At Mantala Ch.1.00 Km. (Job No. Tp/Com/172/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/CE/PWD(R n B)/ACE(P n DU)/BRIDGE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 13.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47061 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from mantala quarter (agartala simna road) to simna di road of (l-0.800 km) via kalacherra thall land under mohanpur r.d block under special assistance
Improvement of road from mantala quarter (agartala simna road) to simna di road of (l-0.800 km) via kalacherra thall land under mohanpur r.d block under special assistance
Read moreConstruction of permanent bridge over river manu on the road from saidarpar to kumarghat saradapalli job no tp com 215 2024 25
Construction of permanent bridge over river manu on the road from saidarpar to kumarghat saradapalli job no tp com 215 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of permanent bridge over river manu on the road from saidarpar to kumarghat saradapalli job no tp com 215 2024 25
Construction of permanent bridge over river manu on the road from saidarpar to kumarghat saradapalli job no tp com 215 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of permanent bridge over dhalai river on santirbazar to chankap road at ch. 0.350 km. (job no. tp/com/216/2024-25)
Construction of permanent bridge over dhalai river on santirbazar to chankap road at ch. 0.350 km
Read moreConstruction of permanent bridge over river manu on the road from saidarpar to kumarghat saradapalli job no tp com 215 2024 25 2nd call
Construction of permanent bridge over river manu on the road from saidarpar to kumarghat saradapalli job no tp com 215 2024 25 2nd call
Read moreImprovement of road from laljuri to madhab bari l 3 00 km under ridf xxix of nabard job no tp com 180 2023 24
Improvement of road from laljuri to madhab bari l 3 00 km under ridf xxix of nabard job no tp com 180 2023 24
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-208 to assambasti via tarapassa. l - 5.67 km under ridf - xxix of nabard. job no. tp com 184 2023-24
Improvement of road from nh-208 to assambasti via tarapassa. l - 5.67 km under ridf - xxix of nabard. job no. tp com 184 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of road from baramaidan to ramdayalbari under padmabil rd block l 3.968 km under ridf xxix of nabard. job no. tp com 189 2023 24
Works
Read moreImprovement of road from laljuri to madhab bari l 3 00 km under ridf xxix of nabard job no tp com 180 2023 24 3rd call
Improvement of road from laljuri to madhab bari l 3 00 km under ridf xxix of nabard job no tp com 180 2023 24 3rd call&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of road from laljuri to madhab bari l 3 00 km under ridf xxix of nabard job no tp com 180 2023 24 2nd call
Improvement of road from laljuri to madhab bari l 3 00 km under ridf xxix of nabard job no tp com 180 2023 24 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type