Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos Different Pumps(150/200 Dst 1000 Gpm Willo Pump And Dsm 6 Pump, Kirloskar Make) At Gidi A Ocp Under Argada Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos Different Pumps(150/200 Dst 1000 Gpm Willo Pump And Dsm 6 Pump, Kirloskar Make) At Gidi A Ocp Under Argada Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_310892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(ENM)/Gidi A/e-NIT/24-25/05 Dated 20.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gidi-A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322148 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of kirloskar make dsm -6 1000 gpm pump of gidi-c colliery
Repairing of kirloskar make dsm -6 1000 gpm pump of gidi-c colliery
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 03 nos different pumps (wilo mnp make, 1000m head, dsm-3 and dsm-2) at gidi-a ocp under argada area
Repairing and reconditioning of 03 nos different pumps (wilo mnp make, 1000m head, dsm-3 and dsm-2) at gidi-a ocp under argada area
Read moreRepairing /reconditioning /overhauling of 1000 gpm , 8 stage 280 mtr head, rkb pump make kirloskar under urimari ocp
Repairing/reconditioning/overhauling of 1000 gpm ,8 stage 280 mtr head, rkb pump make kirloskar of potanga quarry
 under urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing of 1000 gpm , 100 mtr head, dsm 125/40 pump under urimari ocp.
Repairing of 1000 gpm , 100 metre head, dsm 125/40 pump make kirloskar of potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
Read moreMaintenance and reconditioning of 1250amp, 33kv, mocb of gidi washery under argada area.
Maintenance and reconditioning of 1250amp, 33kv, mocb of gidi washery under argada area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 200kva, 550v/220volt transformer of gidi-a substation under argada area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 200kva, 550v/220volt transformer of gidi-a substation under argada area.
Read morePump body repairing and fitting of new rotating assembly of dsm-6, 1000gpm pump at quarry no .03 at gidi-a project under argada area.
Pump body repairing and fitting of new rotating assembly of dsm-6, 1000gpm pump at quarry no .03 at gidi-a project under argada area.
Read moreRepairing work of kirloskar make, dsm 06, 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head pump for dewatering of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing work of kirloskar make, dsm 06, 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head pump for dewatering of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 1000 gpm , 250 mtr head, 6 stage pump make kirloskar under urimari ocp.
Repairing of 1000 gpm , 250 mtr head, 6 stage pump make kirloskar installed at gandhonia quarry under urimari ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type