Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Kirloskar Make Dsm 6 1000 Gpm Pump Of Gidi C Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Kirloskar Make Dsm 6 1000 Gpm Pump Of Gidi C Colliery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(ENM)/GDC/eNIT/2024-25/09 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF PE ENM GIDDIC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325214 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing work of kirloskar make, dsm 06, 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head pump for dewatering of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing work of kirloskar make, dsm 06, 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head pump for dewatering of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 02 nos different pumps(150/200 dst 1000 gpm willo pump and dsm 6 pump, kirloskar make) at gidi-a ocp under argada area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos different pumps(150/200 dst 1000 gpm willo pump and dsm 6 pump, kirloskar make) at gidi-a ocp under argada area.
Read moreRepairing of 1000 gpm , 250 mtr head, 6 stage pump make kirloskar under urimari ocp.
Repairing of 1000 gpm , 250 mtr head, 6 stage pump make kirloskar installed at gandhonia quarry under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of kirloskar make pump 1000 gpm 120 m head at kocp.
Complete repairing of kirloskar make pump 1000 gpm 120 m head at kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of 2000 gpm, 1200 mtr. head kirloskar make pump of kuya colliery
Complete repairing of 2000 gpm, 1200 mtr. head kirloskar make pump of kuya colliery
Read moreRepairing and complete overhauling of 1000 gpm 5 stage kirloskar make water pump for dbocp
Repairing and complete overhauling of 1000 gpm 5 stage kirloskar make water pump for dbocp
Read moreComplete repairing of 1200 gpm kirloskar make pump of kocp.
Complete repairing of 1200 gpm kirloskar make pump of kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of kirloskar pump 1000 gpm sl. no bh s 4125 of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of kirloskar pump 1000 gpm sl. no bh s 4125 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreRepairing of mn-6 make 6 stage 600gpm kirloskar make pump of bhatta phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of mn-6 make 6 stage 600gpm kirloskar 
 make pump of bhatta phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type