Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Installtion And Commissioning Of 1.5 Kw Grid Connected Solar Power Plant With Net Meteri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4538752 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S . ADVIK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS SANGLI
115435
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSINE GREEN POWER | Make : Microtek Model : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Title : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Grid Connected Solar Power Plant with Net Meterin | 05-02-2024 11:05:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KAMAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Muelex Model : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Title : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Grid Connected Solar Power Plant with Net Meterin | 04-02-2024 23:46:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S . ADVIK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS SANGLI | Make : NA Model : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Title : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Grid Connected Solar Power Plant with Net Meterin | 04-02-2024 22:21:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S . ADVIK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS SANGLI | Item Categories : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Grid Connected Solar Power Plant with Net Meteri | 115435.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COSINE GREEN POWER | Item Categories : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Grid Connected Solar Power Plant with Net Meteri | 115530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAMAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Grid Connected Solar Power Plant with Net Meteri | 115550.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW Grid Connected Solar Power Plant with Net Meterin | NA | Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 1.5 KW | 1 | ₹ 115435.000 |
Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 15 kw grid connected solar power plant with net meterin
Read more
Supplying, installtion and commissioning of 5 kw grid connected solar power plant with net metering
Read more
Supplying, installing and commissioning of 5 kw on grid solar system.
Supplying, installing and commissioning of 5 kw on grid solar system.
Read more30 kw grid connected solar power plant with net metering,ac three phase lt ct multifunction net met
Read more
Design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with remote monitoring system 319 kw capacity grid connected solar pv power plant net metering system
Design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with remote monitoring system 319 kw capacity grid connected solar pv power plant net metering system
Read moreSupplying, installation, commissioning, and testing of grid connected 100 kw solar pv plant at the sindhu central university scu - khalatse, ladakh, india
Supplying, installation, commissioning, and testing of grid connected 100 kw solar pv plant at the sindhu central university scu - khalatse, ladakh, india
Read moreof your Industry type