Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Badiadka Gp Proj No 438/25 Sum Sum Nagar Gousia Masjid Road Maintenence Ward 16
|
| Description |
Badiadka Gp Proj No 438/25 Sum Sum Nagar Gousia Masjid Road Maintenence Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26/AE/LSGD/BDK |
| Tender Fee | 1175 |
| EMD | 13325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badiadka GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251537 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Badiadka gp proj no 355/25 badiadka chennarkkatta lakshamveedu road retarring-ward 9(retender)
Badiadka gp proj no 355/25 badiadka chennarkkatta lakshamveedu road retarring-ward 9(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-badiadka gp proj no 32/26 sakthi nagar giri nagar road improvement-ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-badiadka gp proj no 32/26 sakthi nagar giri nagar road improvement-ward 15-general civil work
Read moreBadiadka gp proj no 401/25 pallathdka ads hall repair-ward 7(retender)
Badiadka gp proj no 401/25 pallathdka ads hall repair-ward 7(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-badiadka gp proj no. 370/2025-26-bijanthatka kanakapadi road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-badiadka gp proj no.&#x0d 370/2025-26-bijanthatka kanakapadi road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 113/23-24- maintenence to ayurvedha dispensery in ward 16 of puthur gp -proj no 113/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 113/23-24- maintenence to ayurvedha dispensery in ward 16 of puthur gp -proj no 113/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 115/23-24- maintenence to veterinary hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp- proj no 115/23-24- maintenence to veterinary hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp -general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 115/23-24- maintenence to veterinary hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp- proj no 115/23-24- maintenence to veterinary hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-badiadka gp proj no 419/25 muliparamba s c unnathi road re tarring 2nd reach-ward 11(retender)
Annual plan-badiadka gp proj no 419/25 muliparamba s c unnathi road re tarring 2nd reach-ward 11(retender)
Read moreProj no - 30-25-2024-25 anthikad gp maintenence of sukumari road- 2nd phase - ward - 12
Civil work
Read moreMaintenence of changankary govt lp school in ward 3 of edathua gp-proj no-119/26
Maintenence of changankary govt lp school in ward 3 of edathua gp-proj no-119/26
Read moreof your Industry type