Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Belt V Belt 1325mm,Clutch Release Bearing,Driven Plate For Clutch,Shaft Spider Bearing,Starter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4175057 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHARA AUTOMOBILES | - | 14-11-2023 15:08:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises | - | 14-11-2023 14:47:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS | - | 14-11-2023 15:07:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Satyanand Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan belt V Belt 1325mm,Clutch release bearing,Driven plate for clutch,Shaft spider bearing,Starter | 81664.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAHARA AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan belt V Belt 1325mm,Clutch release bearing,Driven plate for clutch,Shaft spider bearing,Starter | 87354.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan belt V Belt 1325mm,Clutch release bearing,Driven plate for clutch,Shaft spider bearing,Starter | 91170.00 | L3 |
Self starter,clutch plate,pressure plate,release bearing,spider bearing,field coil,clutch plate,pre
Read more
S a driven disc clutch plate,clutch release bearing,battery cut off switch,starter motor 24v,fan be
Read more
Clutch release bearing,fly wheel ring,speedometer cable,brake pedal shaft,spider bearing,speedomete
Read more
Clutch release bearing,fly wheel ring,speedometer cable,brake pedal shaft,spider bearing,speedomete
Read more
Assy clutch release shaft l h shaft clutch release r h bearing clutch release shaft mainshaft
Assy clutch release shaft l h shaft clutch release r h bearing clutch release shaft mainshaft
Read moreAssy.clutch release shaft l h shaft clutch release r h bearing clutch release shaft mainshaft
Assy.clutch release shaft l h shaft clutch release r h bearing clutch release shaft mainshaft
Read morePressure plate,sleeve cylinder assy,clutch release bearing,spider bearing,drive shaft assy,engine m
Read more
of your Industry type