Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Book Shelf With Acp Sheet 1 X 24 Ft,Study Table With Acp Sheet 2 X 24 Ft,Study Lamp,Square Iron 1 I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4723812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANUMATE TRADERS | - | 12-03-2024 09:04:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Shri Tulsi Enterprises | - | 11-03-2024 23:10:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VARDHMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 22:24:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Tulsi Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Book Shelf with ACP Sheet 1 x 24 Ft,Study Table with ACP Sheet 2 x 24 Ft,Study Lamp,Square Iron 1 I | 99350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VARDHMAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Book Shelf with ACP Sheet 1 x 24 Ft,Study Table with ACP Sheet 2 x 24 Ft,Study Lamp,Square Iron 1 I | 104600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HANUMATE TRADERS | Item Categories : Book Shelf with ACP Sheet 1 x 24 Ft,Study Table with ACP Sheet 2 x 24 Ft,Study Lamp,Square Iron 1 I | 108866.00 | L3 |