Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain (Double Side) At Avarangadu Ration Shop To Madhuraiveeran Kovil End In Avarangadu Agni Mariyamman Kovil Ward No.18
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain (Double Side) At Avarangadu Ration Shop To Madhuraiveeran Kovil End In Avarangadu Agni Mariyamman Kovil Ward No.18
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_493687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
872-1/2024/e1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office, pallipalayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=586583 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road mariyamman kovil to burial ground road (via ration shop) at chathiramanai panchayat
Providing bt road mariyamman kovil to burial ground road (via ration shop) at chathiramanai panchayat
Read moreNagercoil corporation maintenance ration shop work at kommandaiamman kovil street in ward no.12
Nagercoil corporation maintenance ration shop work at kommandaiamman kovil street in ward no.12
Read moreRepair and maintanance of strom water drain and providing cc pavement at mariyamman kovil street ward no 12 in dharapuram muncipality
Repair and maintanance of strom water drain and providing cc pavement at mariyamman kovil street ward no 12 in dharapuram muncipality
Read moreConstruction of ration shop at muniyappasamy kovil st in w no 1 in aruppukottai municipality
Construction of ration shop at muniyappasamy kovil st in w no 1 in aruppukottai municipality
Read moreNagercoil corporation construction of ration shop building in aloor amman kovil street at ward no.1
Nagercoil corporation construction of ration shop building in aloor amman kovil street at ward no.1
Read moreConstruction of ration shop at w.no.18 in jayankondam municipality under mp fund
Construction of ration shop at w.no.18 in jayankondam municipality under mp fund
Read moreConstruction of ration shop in east car street (valavandhamman kovil near) at ward.27 in aruppukottai municipality
Construction of ration shop in east car street (valavandhamman kovil near) at ward.27 in aruppukottai municipality
Read moreConstruction of new ration shop building work at jawahar puram muniyandi kovil street in ward no 15
Construction of new ration shop building work at jawahar puram muniyandi kovil street in ward no 15
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at kolakara street unicode -035036r1414 length-430.00, mariyamman kovil street unicode - 035034r1384 length-80.00 , sundharasasamy kovil street unicode - 035034r1381 length-330.00 , total length-840.00 meter
Providing strom water drain and culvert at kolakara street unicode -035036r1414 length-430.00, mariyamman kovil street unicode - 035034r1384 length-80.00 , sundharasasamy kovil street unicode - 035034r1381 length-330.00 , total length-840.00 meter
Read moreSalem district panamarathupati block providing cc road from s.nattamangalam oht tank to pd shop (via mariyamman kovil). h/o a.kondalampatti - 3
Salem district panamarathupati block providing cc road from s.nattamangalam oht tank to pd shop (via mariyamman kovil). h/o a.kondalampatti - 3
Read moreof your Industry type