Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Bubble Polyethylene Film, Size 1 Meter Wide X 100 Meter Long Roll (As Per Spec Aa51426, Rev01)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/373052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEETA POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Air Bubble Polyethylene Film, Size 1 Meter Wide X 100 Meter Long Roll (As per Spec-AA51426, Rev01) | 229118.64 | L1 |
| 2 | THE SUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Item Categories : Air Bubble Polyethylene Film, Size 1 Meter Wide X 100 Meter Long Roll (As per Spec-AA51426, Rev01) | 270508.48 | L2 |
| 3 | Khandelwal Fabrics | Item Categories : Air Bubble Polyethylene Film, Size 1 Meter Wide X 100 Meter Long Roll (As per Spec-AA51426, Rev01) | 343118.64 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | JAIN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Bubble Polyethylene Film, Size 1 Meter Wide X 100 Meter Long Roll (As per Spec-AA51426, Rev01) | 406210.17 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | M/S RIA ENGINEERS & ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Bubble Polyethylene Film, Size 1 Meter Wide X 100 Meter Long Roll (As per Spec-AA51426, Rev01) | 431389.83 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | ARKAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Bubble Polyethylene Film, Size 1 Meter Wide X 100 Meter Long Roll (As per Spec-AA51426, Rev01) | 661016.95 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Air bubble polyethylene film, size 1 meter wide x 100 meter long roll (as per spec-aa51426, rev01)
Read more
Air bubble polyethylene film, size 1 meter wide x 100 meter long roll as per spec no aa 51426, rev-
Read more
Air bubble polyethylene film, size 1 meter wide x 100 meter long roll as per spec no aa 51426, rev-
Read more
Bubble sheet (air bubble roll) material low density polyethylene (ldpe) grade 210 length of film 10
Read more
24 inch wide tracing film roll of,24 wide white plotter roll of 100,36 wide tracing film,binder cli
Read more
24 inch wide tracing film roll of,24 wide white plotter roll of 100,36 wide tracing film,binder cli
Read more
6 mm thick x 1400 mm wide x 50 meter long expanded polyethylene foam roll,12 mm thick x 1400 mm wid
Read more
Wax coated paper masking tape to size-1.5 wide x 60 meter long in roll to rcf spec. no. pst/2326/ spec / mt /rev 01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type