Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Tarantal To City Station Distt Sitapur. Length 1.15 Km
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Tarantal To City Station Distt Sitapur. Length 1.15 Km
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1089173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5605/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/25 Dt. 04.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 17.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SITAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999155 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Widening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of heliport to baba devdeveshwar mandir length 1.900 km block- mishrikh, distt. sitapur
Widening and strengthening of heliport to baba devdeveshwar mandir length 1.900 km block- mishrikh, distt. sitapur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of b.p. marg to rudravart, road distt- sitapur
Widening and strengthening of b.p. marg to rudravart, road distt- sitapur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kamalapur masterbag bhandia road (o.d.r) ch. 0.000 to 6.800 km (length 6.8000 km) in district sitapur.
Widening and strengthening of kamalapur masterbag bhandia road (o.d.r) ch. 0.000 to 6.800 km (length 6.8000 km) in district sitapur.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sekhanapur sonsari lalpur road (odr) in district sitapur (length 15.450km)
Widening and strengthening of sekhanapur sonsari lalpur road (odr) in district sitapur (length 15.450km)
Read moreConstruction of 3x18.75 mtr. span bridge with rcc t-beam on well foundation on sarayan river at tarantal to pakkapul city railway station road in distt. sitapur
Construction of 3x18.75 mtr. span bridge with rcc t-beam on well foundation on sarayan river at tarantal to pakkapul city railway station road in distt. sitapur
Read moreConstruction of manikapur link road distt- sitapur. length 2.10 km
Construction of manikapur link road distt- sitapur. length 2.10 km
Read moreStrengthening and widening of 2 lane to 4 lane of city portion sarwar (2.70 km. length)
Strengthening and widening of 2 lane to 4 lane of city portion sarwar (2.70 km. length)
Read moreof your Industry type