Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Road With Cd Works Of Boradi To Vidyanagar Road (Proposed Vr 246) Km.0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Constructing Road With Cd Works Of Boradi To Vidyanagar Road (Proposed Vr 246) Km.0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967317_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 30 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing road with cd works of new boradi chondipada (proposed vr-250) road km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing road with cd works of new boradi chondipada (proposed vr-250) road km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing road with cd works of new boradi chondipada (proposed vr-250) road km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing road with cd works of new boradi chondipada (proposed vr-250) road km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing vyayam shala at village new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing vyayam shala at village new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule.
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building at village boradi no. 2 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing anganwadi building at village boradi no. 2 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing sabha mandap at village salaipada v.p. new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing sabha mandap at village salaipada v.p. new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter at jamanpani v p new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing cement concrete gutter at jamanpani v p new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreProviding material for constructing vyayam shala at village new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Providing material for constructing vyayam shala at village new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing compound wall to zp school at village jamnyapada (new boradi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing compound wall to zp school at village jamnyapada (new boradi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing compound wall to zp school at village dhabapada (new boradi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing compound wall to zp school at village dhabapada (new boradi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing compound wall to zp school at village salaipada (new boradi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing compound wall to zp school at village salaipada (new boradi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type